sales@easyschoolsoftware.net

School Appointments OnLineSchool Appointments OnLine

List of Schools Using the System

This powerful application is being used by a number of schools across Canada and America. On-line software to manage your school's parent teacher conference booking and more.

This system will save time and require less effort.




Alberta
  Almadina Language Charter Academy - Calgary, AB
  Almadina Language Charter Academy Ogden - Calgary, AB
  Archbishop Joseph MacNeil School - Edmonton, AB
  Banff Community High School - Banff, AB
  Banff Elementary School - Banff, AB
  Barrhead Composite High School - Barrhead, AB
  Barrhead Elementary School - Barrhead, AB
  Beacon Hill Elementary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Beacon Hill Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Belfast School - Calgary, AB
  Bellerose Composite High School - St. Albert, AB
  Big Rock School - Okotoks, AB
  Blueberry School - Stony Plain, AB
  Bon Accord Community School - Bon Accord, AB
  Brant Christian School - Brant, AB
  Brookwood School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Caledonia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Calmar Elementary - Calmar, AB
  Calmar Secondary School - Calmar, AB
  Canmore Collegiate - Canmore, AB
  Canyon School - Pincher Creek, AB
  Cayley School - Cayley, AB
  CB McMurdo School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Christ the King Jr/Sr High School - Leduc, AB
  Clear Vista School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Clear Water Academy - Calgary, AB
  Connections For Learning - Stony Plain, AB
  Copperhaven School - Spruce Grove, AB
  County Central High School - Vulcan, AB
  Covenant Christian School - Leduc, AB
  CP Blakely Elementary - Sylvan Lake, AB
  Dave McNeilly Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Don Bosco - Calgary Alberta, AB
  Dr. Clark Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Dunstable School - Busby, AB
  East Elementary School - Leduc, AB
  École Alexandre-Taché - St. Albert, AB
  Ecole Beau Meadow School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole BeauSoleil - Okotoks, AB
  Ecole Bellevue School - Beaumont, AB
  École Brentwood Elementary School - Strathmore, AB
  Ecole Broxton Park School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Ecole Champs Vallee School - Beaumont, AB
  École Citadelle - LEGAL, AB
  École Claudette-et-Denis-Tardif - Sherwood Park, AB
  Ecole Corinthia Park School - Leduc, AB
  Ecole Dansereau Meadows School - Beaumont, AB
  École de la Rose Sauvage - Calgary, AB
  École de La Source - Calgary, AB
  École des Beaux-Lacs - Bonnyville, AB
  Ecole Dickinsfield School - Fort McMurray, AB
  École Dr. Bernard Brosseau School - Bonnyville, AB
  Ecole du Nouveau-Monde - Calgary, AB
  Ecole du Sommet - St-Paul, AB
  École Elizabeth Rummel School - Canmore, AB
  École francophone d'Airdrie - Airdrie, AB
  Ecole J.E. Lapointe School - Beaumont, AB
  École Joseph-Moreau - Edmonton, AB
  École La Mission - St. Albert, AB
  Ecole La Mosaique - Calgary, AB
  École La Prairie - Red Deer, AB
  Ecole La Vérendrye - Lethbridge, AB
  Ecole Lacombe Upper Elementary School - Lacombe, AB
  École Leduc Estates School - Leduc, AB
  Ecole Notre Dame Elementary School - Bonnyville, AB
  École Notre-Dame - Edmonton, AB
  École Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix - Calgary, AB
  École Notre-Dame-des-Monts - Canmore, AB
  École Notre-Dame-des-Vallees - Cochrane, AB
  Ecole Okotoks Jr. High School - Okotoks, AB
  École Our Lady of the Rosary School - Sylvan Lake, AB
  École Père-Lacombe - Edmonton, AB
  Ecole Queen Elizabeth School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Ecole Saint-Vital - Beaumont, AB
  École Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc - Edmonton, AB
  École Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys - Calgary, AB
  Ecole Secondaire Beaumont Composite High School - Beaumont, AB
  Ecole Secondaire Beaumont Composite High School Student Appointments - Beaumont, AB
  École Secondaire Highwood High School - High River, AB
  Ecole St. Thomas - Lloydminster, AB
  École St.Stanislaus - Edmonton, AB
  École Terre des Jeunes - Calgary, AB
  Ecole Voyageur - Cold Lake, AB
  Edison School - Okotoks, AB
  Edmonton Christian Northeast School - Edmonton, AB
  Edmonton Christian West School - Edmonton, AB
  Eleanor Hall School - Clyde, AB
  Escuela Pines - Red Deer, AB
  Escuela Vista Grande - Red Deer, AB
  Esther Starkman School - Edmonton, AB
  Evansview School - Evansburg, AB
  Father Beauregard School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Father Leduc School - Leduc, AB
  Foothills Academy - Calgary, AB
  Foothills Composite High School - Okotoks, AB
  Forest Green School - Stony Plain, AB
  Fort McMurray Christian School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Fort McMurray Islamic School - Fort McMurray, AB
  FP Walshe School - Fort MacLeod, AB
  Fraser - Edmonton, AB
  Fraser School - Edmonton, AB
  Gateway Christian School - Red Deer, AB
  George Freeman School - Strathmore, AB
  Glendale Sciences and Technology School - Red Deer, AB
  Glenmore Christian Academy - Calgary, AB
  Graminia School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Grandview Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  Greely Road School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Greentree School - Drumheller, AB
  Greystone Centennial Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Griffiths-Scott School - Millet, AB
  Gwynne School - Gwynne, AB
  Heritage Heights School - De Winton, AB
  High Park School - Stony Plain, AB
  Holy Family School - Calgary, AB
  Holy Spirit Catholic School - Devon, AB
  Hunting Hills High School - Red Deer, AB
  John Maland High School - Devon, AB
  John Maland Student Appointments - Devon, AB
  Joseph Welsh Elementary - Red Deer, AB
  Keenooshayo School - St. Albert, AB
  Khalsa School Calgary - Calgary, AB
  Lakedell School - Westerose, AB
  Landing Trail School - Gibbons, AB
  Lawrence Grassi Middle School - Canmore, AB
  Leduc Composite High School - Leduc, AB
  Leo Nickerson Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Lois E. Hole Elementary - St. Albert, AB
  Lorne Akins Junior High School - St. Albert, AB
  Lycée Louis Pasteur - Calgary, AB
  Marlborough Park Preschool - Calgary, AB
  Mattie McCullough Elementary - Red Deer, AB
  Meridian Heights School - Stony Plain, AB
  Millarville Community School - Millarville, AB
  Millet School - Millet, AB
  Millgrove School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Monsignor William Irwin - Edmonton, AB
  Montessori Alberta - Calgary, AB
  Montessori Alberta - Calgary, AB
  Muir Lake School - Stony Plain, AB
  Muriel Martin Elementary - St. Albert, AB
  New Humble Centre - Calmar, AB
  New Sarepta Community High School - New Sarepta, AB
  Newell Christian School - Brooks, AB
  Norwood School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Notre Dame School - Leduc, AB
  Oriole Park Elementary School - Red Deer, AB
  Parkland Village School - Spruce Grove, AB
  Paul Kane High School - St. Albert, AB
  Pembina North Community School - Dapp, AB
  Poplar Ridge School - Red Deer County, AB
  Prince of Peace Lutheran School - Calgary, AB
  Provost Public School - Provost, AB
  R. I. Baker Middle School - Coaldale, AB
  R.J. Hawkey School - Airdrie, AB
  Ralston School - Ralston, AB
  Red Deer Lake School - Foothills, AB
  Renert School - Calgary, AB
  Richard F. Staples Secondary School - Westlock, AB
  Richard Secord School - Edmonton, AB
  Riverview Middle School - Devon, AB
  Robert Rundle Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Robina Baker Elementary School - Devon, AB
  Roland Michener School - Calgary, AB
  Ronald Harvey Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Seba Beach School - Seba Beach, AB
  Sir Alexander Mackenzie Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Sir George Simpson - St. Albert, AB
  Slave Lake Koinonia Christian School - Slave Lake, AB
  St Francis Xavier - Edmonton, AB
  St Francis Xavier - Edmonton, AB
  St John XXIII School - Calgary, AB
  St Martin de Porres - Red Deer, AB
  St. Albert Public Preschool - St. Albert, AB
  St. Anthony - Drayton Valley, AB
  St. Benedict School - Leduc, AB
  St. Gabriel School - Edmonton, AB
  St. John Paul II Catholic School - Stony Plain, AB
  St. Joseph Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB
  St. Marguerite Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB
  St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School - Spruce Grove, AB, AB
  Stony Plain Central School - Stony Plain, AB
  Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School - Okotoks, AB
  Sturgeon Heights School - St. Albert, AB
  Sunnyside School - Lethbridge, AB
  Thorsby Elementary School - Thorsby, AB
  Thorsby Jr. Sr. High School - Thorsby, AB
  Timberlea Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Turner Valley School - Turner Valley, AB
  Vista Virtual School - Barrhead, AB
  Vulcan Prairieview - Vulcan, AB
  Wabamun School - Wabamun, AB
  Warburg School - Warburg, AB
  West Haven Public School - Leduc, AB
  Westlock Elementary School - Westlock, AB
  Westmount School - Strathmore, AB
  Westpark Middle School - Red Deer, AB
  Westview Public School - Fort McMurray, AB
  Wetaskiwin Composite High School - Wetaskiwin, AB
  Wheatland Crossing School - Standard, AB
  Wheatland Elementary - Strathmore, AB
  Wild Rose Elementary School - St. Albert, AB
  Willow Creek Composite High School - Claresholm, AB
  Willow Park - Leduc, AB
  Woodhaven Middle School - Spruce Grove, AB

British Columbia
  A.R. MacNeill Secondary - Richmond, BC
  Abbotsford Christian Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Abbotsford School of Integrated Arts - Sumas Mountain - Abbotsford, BC
  Abbotsford Senior Secondary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Aberdeen Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Aberdeen Hall Preparatory School - Kelowna, BC
  AD Rundle Middle School - Chilliwack, BC
  Alberni District Secondary - Port Alberni, BC
  Albert McMahon Elementary School - Mission City, BC
  Alcuin College - North Vancouver, BC
  Aldergrove Community Secondary School - Aldergrove, BC
  Alex Aitken Elementary School - Duncan, BC
  Alex Hope Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Alice Brown Elementary - Langley, BC
  Alouette Elementary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Arbutus Global Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Argyle Secondary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Arrowview Elementary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  AS Matheson - Kelowna, BC
  ASIA North Poplar Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  ATSS - Abbotsford, BC
  Ballenas Secondary - Parksville, BC
  Bayside Middle School - Brentwood Bay, BC
  Beach Grove Elementary - Delta, BC
  Begbie Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Belmont Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Belmont Secondary School - Victoria, BC
  Betty Gilbert Middle School - Aldergrove, BC
  Blue Jay Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Bowser Elementary School - Bowser, BC
  Brackendale Elementary School - Brackendale, BC
  Braefoot Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Britannia Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Brooklyn Elementary School - Comox, BC
  Brookswood Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Burnaby Central Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  Burnaby Mountain Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  Burnaby Mountain Tutorial Signup - Burnaby, BC
  Burnaby North Secondary - Burnaby, BC
  BX Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Byrne Creek Community School - Burnaby, BC
  Cambie Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Campus View Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Capilano Elementary - North Vancouver, BC
  Capitol Hill - Burnaby, BC
  Careers and Technical Center - Nanaimo, BC
  Cariboo Hill Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  Carihi Secondary School - Campbell River, BC
  Carnarvon Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Carson Graham Secondary - North Vancouver, BC
  Cedar Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Cedar Hill Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Centennial Park Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Centennial School - Coquitlam., BC
  Central Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Chaffey-Burke Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Chalmers Elementary - Delta, BC
  Chartwell Elementary - West Vancouver, BC
  Chemainus Secondary School - Chemainus, BC
  Chief Tomat Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Chilliwack Middle School - Chilliwack, BC
  Chute Lake Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Citadel Middle School - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Cloverdale Traditional School - Victoria, BC
  Coal Tyee - Nanaimo, BC
  Coast Mountain Academy - Squamish, BC
  Coldstream School - Coldstream, BC
  Colquitz Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Columbia Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Constable Neil Bruce Middle School - West Kelowna, BC
  Credo Christian Elementary - Langley, BC
  Credo Christian High School - Langley, BC
  Crescent Park Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Crystal View Elementary - Victoria, BC
  D.W. Poppy Secondary - Langley, BC
  David Cameron Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  David Livingstone Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  David Thompson - Vancouver, BC
  David Thompson Secondary School - Invermere, BC
  David Thompson Student Appointments - Vancouver, BC
  Davidson Road Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Discovery Elementary - Shawinigan Lake, BC
  Discovery School - Victoria, BC
  District Administration Centre School District 68 - Nanaimo, BC
  Don Christian Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Don Ross Middle School - Brackendale, BC
  Dorothea Walker Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Dorothy Lynas Elementary - North Vancouver, BC
  Dorothy Peacock Elementary - Langley, BC
  Dover Bay Secondary School - Nanaimo, BC
  Dr. George M. Weir Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Dr. Knox - Kelowna, BC
  Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Drinkwater Elementary School - Duncan, BC
  Dunsmuir Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Dwight School Canada - Shawnigan Lake, BC
  Eagle Harbur Montessori School - West Vancouver, BC
  Earl Marriott Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Eastview Elementary - North Vancouver, BC
  École Alpha Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  École André-Piolat - North Vancouver, BC
  École Anne-Hébert - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Au-coeur-de-l'ile - Comox, BC
  École Banting Middle School - Coquitlam, BC
  Ecole Bilingue - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Cascade Heights - Burnaby, BC
  Ecole Cedardale - West Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Cleveland Elementary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Cobble Hill Elementary - Cobble Hill, BC
  Ecole Collines d'or - Kamloops, BC
  École de l'Anse-au-sable - Kelowna, BC
  École des Colibris - Vancouver, BC
  École des Glaciers - Revelstoke, BC
  Ecole des Grands-cèdres - Port Alberni, BC
  Ecole des Navigateurs - Richmond, BC
  École des Pionniers-de-Maillardville - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Ecole des sentiers-alpins - Nelson, BC
  Ecole des Sept-sommets - Rossland, BC
  École des Voyageurs - Langley, BC
  Ecole Doncaster Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  École du Pacifique - Sechelt, BC
  École Élémentaire Casorso Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  école Entre-lacs - Penticton, BC
  École Franco-Nord - Prince George, BC
  École Gabrielle-Roy - Surrey, BC
  Ecole Hammond Bay - Nanaimo, BC
  Ecole Heather Park Elementary - Prince George, BC
  École Henderson - VANCOUVER, BC
  Ecole Isabella Dicken Elementary School - Fernie, BC
  Ecole John Stubbs Memorial School - Victoria, BC
  Ecole La Verendrye - Chilliwack, BC
  École les Aiglons - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  Ecole Marigold Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Ecole Marlborough Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  École Mer-et-montagne - Campbell River, BC
  École Mountainview - Terrace, BC
  Ecole Mt Prevost Elementary - Duncan, BC
  Ecole Oceane - Nanaimo, BC
  Ecole Pauline Johnson - West Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Phoenix Middle School - Campbell River, BC
  École Quarterway - Nanaimo, BC
  École Rose-des-Vents - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Salish Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Ecole Secondaire Jules-Verne - Vancouver, BC
  Ecole Squamish Elementary School - Squamish, BC
  Ecole Willows School - Victoria, BC
  Education Services - Surrey, BC
  Edward Milne Community School - Sooke, BC
  EJ Dunn Middle School - Port Alberni, BC
  Ellison Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Elphinstone Secondary School - Gibsons, BC
  Elphinstone Student Appointments - Gibsons, BC
  Elsie Roy - Vancouver, BC
  Enver Creek Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Eric Hamber Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Eric Hamber Secondary Student Appointments - Vancouver, BC
  Errington Elementary School - Errington, BC
  Esquimalt High School - Victoria, BC
  Fleetwood Park Secondary - Surrey, BC
  Fleetwood Park Secondary Counsellors - Surrey, BC
  Fort Nelson Secondary School - Fort Nelson, BC
  Frank Hobbs Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Frank Hurt - Surrey, BC
  Frank J Ney Elementary - Nanaimo, BC
  Fraser Heights Secondary - Surrey, BC
  G.T. Cunningham Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  G.W. Graham Secondary School - Chilliwack, BC
  Gabriola Elementary - Gabriola Island, BC
  Garibaldi Highlands Elementary - Garibaldi Highlands, BC
  Garibaldi Secondary - Maple Ridge, BC
  Gladstone Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Glanford Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Gleneagles Ch'axay Elementary - West Vancouver, BC
  Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  Glenwood Elementary - Langley, BC
  Gordon Greenwood Elementary - Langley, BC
  Gordon Head Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Guildford Park - Surrey, BC
  H.D. Stafford Middle School - Langley, BC
  Hammond Bay School - Nanaimo, BC
  Handsworth Secondary - North Vancouver, BC
  Hans Helgesen Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Happy Valley Elementary - Langford, BC
  Hastings Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Hazelgrove Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Hellings Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Heritage Christian School - Kelowna, BC
  Hillcrest Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Hillview Elementary - Vernon, BC
  Holly Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Holly Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Holy Cross Regional Secondary - Surrey, BC
  Hope Lutheran Christian School - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Hope Lutheran Christian School Students - Port Coquitlam, BC
  Howe Sound Secondary - Squamish, BC
  Hudson Road Elementary - West Kelowna, BC
  Hugh Boyd Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Inman - Burnaby, BC
  James Hill Elementary School - Langley, BC
  James Kennedy Elementary/École James Kennedy - Langley, BC
  Jessie Lee Elementary - Surrey, BC
  JN Burnett Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  John Calvin Christian School - Chilliwack, BC
  John Oliver Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Johnston Heights Secondary - Surrey, BC
  JW Inglis Elementary - Lumby, BC
  Katzie Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Kenneth Gordon Maplewood School - North Vancouver, BC
  Kidston Elementary School - Coldstream, BC
  Killarney Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  King George Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  King Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Kitsilano Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  KLO Middle School - Kelowna, BC
  KVR Middle School - Penticton, BC
  Kwalikum Secondary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  Ladner Elementary School - Delta, BC
  Ladysmith Secondary School - Ladysmith, BC
  Lakewood Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Lambrick Park School - Victoria, BC
  Langley Fine Arts School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Fundamental Middle & Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Langley Meadows Community School - Langley, BC
  Langley Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Lansdowne Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Laronde Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Lavington Elementary - Coldstream, BC
  Lions Bay School - Lions Bay, BC
  Lochdale Community School - Burnaby, BC
  Lord Byng Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary - Surrey, BC
  LV Rogers Secondary School - Nelson, BC
  Lynn Fripps Elementary - Langley, BC
  Magee Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Magee Secondary School Student Appointments - Vancouver, BC
  Maple Creek Middle - Coquitlam, BC
  Margaret Jenkins - Victoria, BC
  Martha Currie Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Matthew McNair Secondary - Richmond, BC
  McMath - Richmond, BC
  McRoberts Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Meadowridge School - Maple Ridge, BC
  Millstream School - Victoria, BC
  Montecito - Burnaby, BC
  Monterey Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Moscrop Secondary School - Burnaby, BC
  Mount Douglas Secondary School - Victoria, BC
  Mount Pleasant Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Mount Slesse Middle School - Chilliwack, BC
  Mountain Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Mountainview Montessori - Surrey, BC
  Nanaimo District Secondary School (School District #68) - Nanaimo, BC
  Nanoose Bay Elementary - Nanoose Bay, BC
  New Westminster Secondary - New Westminster, BC
  NLPS - Nanaimo, BC
  Noel Booth Elementary - Langley, BC
  Norma Rose Point K5 and Middle School - Vancouver, BC
  North Glenmore Elementary - Kelowna, BC
  North Saanich Middle School - Sidney, BC
  North Surrey Secondary - Surrey, BC
  North Vancouver School District - Academies - North Vancouver, BC
  Oaklands Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Ocean Cliff Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Oceanside Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  Okanagan Landing - Vernon, BC
  Our Lady of Lourdes - West Kelowna, BC
  Our Lady of Perpetual Help School - Kamloops, BC
  Outdoor Incentive Program - Richmond, BC
  Oyama Traditional School - Oyama, BC
  Parkcrest Elementary Parent Appointments - Burnaby, BC
  Parkcrest Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  Parkside Centennial Elementary - Aldergrove, BC
  Penfield - Campbell River, BC
  Penticton Secondary School - Penticton, BC
  Peterson Road Elementary - Langley, BC
  Pinetree Secondary School - Coquitlam, BC
  Pinetree Secondary School - Grad Events - Coquitlam, BC
  Point Grey Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Prematernelle La Coccinelle - Surrey, BC
  Prince Charles Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Prince Of Wales - Vancouver, BC
  Princess Margaret Secondary - Surrey, BC
  Princess Margaret Secondary School - Penticton, BC
  Princess Margaret Secondary Students - Surrey, BC
  Qualicum Beach Elementary School - Qualicum Beach, BC
  Queen of Angels Catholic School - Duncan, BC
  R. E. Mountain Secondary School - Langley, BC
  R.C. Palmer Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Ray Shepherd Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Reynolds Secondary - Victoria, BC
  Richard Bulpitt Elementary - Langley, BC
  Richmond Secondary School - Richmond, BC
  Robert Bateman Secondary - Abbotsford, BC
  Rockridge Secondary School - West Vancouver, BC
  Rogers Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Rosedale Traditional Community School - Rosedale, BC
  Ross Elementary - Abbotsford, BC
  Rossland Summit School - Rossland, BC
  Royal Bay Secondary - Victoria, BC
  Royal Oak Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Rutland Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Saint John Paul II Academy - White Rock, BC
  Salmo Secondary School - Salmo, BC
  Sandowne Elementary - Campbell River, BC
  Sangster Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Saseenos Elementary School - Sooke, BC
  Savory Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Seaquam Secondary School - Delta, BC
  Semiahmoo Secondary Counsellors - Surrey, BC
  Semiahmoo Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Semiahmoo Trail Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Sentinel Secondary - West Vancouver, BC
  Sentinel Secondary Counsellors - West Vancouver, BC
  Seycove Secondary - North Vancouver, BC
  Shannon Lake Elementary School - West Kelowna, BC
  Silver Star Elementary School - Vernon, BC
  Simonds Elementary - Langley, BC
  Sir Charles Tupper Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Sir James Douglas Annex - Vancouver, BC
  Sir James Douglas Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  Sir William Van Horne - Vancouver, BC
  Sir Winston Churchill Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Skaha Lake Middle School - Penticton, BC
  Sophie-Morigeau - Fernie, BC
  South Kelowna Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  South Park Elementary - Delta, BC
  South Poplar Traditional Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  Southgate Middle School - Campbell River, BC
  Soutien Entre-lacs - Penticton, BC
  Spectrum Community School - Victoria, BC
  Spencer Middle School - Victoria, BC
  Springvalley Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Springwood Elementary School - Parksville, BC
  St. Andrew's Regional High School - Victoria, BC
  St. Anthony - West Vancouver, BC
  St. Edmund's Elementary - North Vancouver, BC
  St. Francis Xavier School - Vancouver, BC
  St. George's - Vancouver, BC
  St. Joseph School - Kelowna, BC
  St. Joseph's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Margaret's School - Victoria, BC
  St. Michael's Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  St. Patrick Regional Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  St. Patrick's Catholic School - Victoria, BC
  St. Paul School - Richmond, BC
  St. Thomas More Collegiate - Burnaby, BC
  Sullivan Heights Counsellors - Surrey, BC
  Sullivan Heights Secondary School - Surrey, BC
  Sullivan Heights Students - Surrey, BC
  Summerland Secondary School - Summerland, BC
  Sunnyside Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Sunrise Ridge Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Surrey Academy of Innovative Learning - Surrey, BC
  Surrey Centre Elementary - Surrey, BC
  Sutherland Secondary School - North Vancouver, BC
  Taylor Park Elementary - Burnaby, BC
  Templeton Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Ten Broeck Elementary School - Abbotsford, BC
  The High School at Vancouver Island University - Nanaimo, BC
  Timberline Secondary School - Campbell River, BC
  Topham Elementary School - Langley, BC
  Trafalgar Middle School - Nelson, BC
  Tyee Elementary - Vancouver, BC
  U Connect - Langley, BC
  Unity Christian School - Chilliwack, BC
  University Highlands Elementary School - Burnaby, BC
  University Hill Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Uplands Elementary/Uplands Montessori - Langley, BC
  Valleycliffe Elementary School - Squamish, BC
  Vancouver Hebrew Academy - Vancouver, BC
  Vancouver Technical Secondary - Vancouver, BC
  Vedder Middle School - Chilliwack, BC
  Victoria High School - Victoria, BC
  View Royal K-5 School - Victoria, BC
  Walnut Grove Secondary School - Langley, BC
  Walnut Road Elementary School - Surrey, BC
  Watson Road Elementary School - Kelowna, BC
  Waverley Elementary School - Vancouver, BC
  Wellington Secondary School - Nanaimo, BC
  West Bay Elementary School - West Vancouver, BC
  West Point Grey Academy - Vancouver, BC
  West Point Grey Academy Students - Vancouver, BC
  West Vancouver SD #45 Academies - West Vancouver, BC
  West Vancouver Secondary School - West Vancouver, BC
  Westcot Elementary School - West Vancouver, BC
  Westside Montessori School - Vancouver, BC
  White Rock Elementary School - White Rock, BC
  Wildflower School - Nelson, BC
  Willoughby Elementary - Langley, BC
  Willway Elementary School - Victoria, BC
  Wiltse Elementary School - Penticton, BC
  Windermere Secondary School - Vancouver, BC
  Windsor Secondary - North Vancouver, BC
  Wishart Elementary - Victoria, BC
  Yorkson Creek Middle School - Langley, BC

Manitoba
  Arborgate School - La Broquerie, MB
  Blumenort School - Blumenort, MB
  Calvin Christian Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard - Winnipeg, MB
  College Lorette Collegiate - Lorette, MB
  Collège Louis-Riel - Winnipeg, MB
  Collège Louis-Riel Students - Winnipeg, MB
  Collège St. Norbert Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Dawson Trail School - Lorette, MB
  Division scolaire franco-manitobaine - Lorette, MB
  Earl Grey School - Winnipeg, MB
  École Christine-Lespérance - Winnipeg, MB
  École communautaire Réal-Bérard - Saint-Pierre-Jolys, MB
  Ecole Heritage Immersion - St. Pierre Jolys, MB
  Ecole Ile des Chenes School - Ile Des Chenes, MB
  École Lacerte - Winnipeg, MB
  École Lagimodière - Lorette, MB
  École Lansdowne - Winnipeg, MB
  École Laura Secord School - Winnipeg, MB
  École Lorette Immersion - Lorette, MB
  École Noël-Ritchot - Winnipeg, MB
  École Pointe-des-Chênes - Ste-Anne, MB
  École Précieux-Sang - Winnipeg, MB
  École régionale Notre-Dame - Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes, MB
  École régionale Saint-Jean-Baptiste - Saint Jean Baptiste, MB
  École Roméo-Dallaire - Winnipeg, MB
  École Saint-Joachim - La Broquerie, MB
  École Sainte-Agathe - Sainte-Agathe, MB
  Ecole St. Adolphe School - St. Adolphe, MB
  École St. Norbert Immersion School - Winnipeg, MB
  École St.Malo School - St.Malo, MB
  Ecole Ste-Anne Immersion - Sainte-Anne, MB
  École Taché - Winnipeg, MB
  École/Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy - Ile Des Chênes, MB., MB
  Elmdale School - Steinbach, MB
  Faith Academy - Winnipeg, MB
  Green Valley School - Grunthal, MB
  Immaculate Heart of Mary School - Winnipeg, MB
  J.A. Cuddy School - Sanford, MB
  Kleefeld School - Kleefeld, MB
  La Barriere Crossings School - Winnipeg, MB
  La Salle School - La Salle, MB
  Margaret Barbour Collegiate Institute - The Pas, MB
  Niverville Collegiate - Niverville, MB
  Niverville Elementary School - Niverville, MB
  Parc La Salle - Winnipeg, MB
  Prairie Mountain Elementary - Swan Lake, MB
  Red River Valley School Division - Morris, MB
  River East Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Sanford Collegiate - Sanford, MB
  Shevchenko School - Vita, MB
  South Oaks School - Grunthal, MB
  Southwood School - Steinbach, MB
  Starbuck School - Starbuck, MB
  Ste. Anne Elementary - Ste. Anne, MB
  Stonybrook Middle School - Steinbach, MB
  Westgate Mennonite Collegiate - Winnipeg, MB
  Winnipeg Montessori School Inc. - Winnipeg, MB
  Woodlawn School - Steinbach, MB

New Brunswick
  Devon Middle School - Fredericton, NB

Newfoundland
  All Hallows Elementary School - Clarke, NF
  Holy Cross Elementary - Holyrood, NF
  Holy Redeemer Elementrary - Spaniard, NF
  O'Donel High School - Mount Pearl, NF
  Queen Elizabeth Regional High School - Conception Bay South, NF
  Queen of Peace Middle School - Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NF

Northwest Territory
  École J.H. Sisson - Yellowknife, NT
  École Sir John Franklin High School - Yellowknife, NT
  École William McDonald Middle School - Yellowknife, NT
  Range Lake North - Yellowknife, NT

Nova Scotia
  Cambridge and District Elementary School - Cambridge Station, NS
  Chester District Elementary School - Chester, NS
  Cobequid Educational Centre - Truro, NS
  Fountain Academy - Halifax, NS
  George Bissett Elementary - Cole Harbour, NS
  Pine Ridge Middle School - Kingston, NS
  Sacred Heart Elementary School - Halifax, NS
  Senior School - Sacred Heart School of Halifax - Halifax, NS
  St. Margaret's Bay Elementary - Head Of St. Margaret, NS
  St. Mary's Elementary - Aylesford, NS
  Summit Academy of Active Learning - Bedford, NS
  West Kings District High School - Auburn, NS

Ontario
  A.N. Myer Secondary School - Niagara Falls, ON
  A.Y. Jackson Secondary School - Toronto, ON
  Abraham Erb P.S. - Waterloo, ON
  ACRES - Dunnville, ON
  Adrienne Clarkson Elementary School - Nepean, ON
  Agincourt Collegiate Institute - Scarborough, ON
  Al-Risala Academy - Mississauga, ON
  Allan A. Greenleaf School - Waterdown, ON
  Archbishop Denis O'Connor - Ajax, ON
  Assumption Catholic Elementary School - St. Catharines, ON
  Aurora Grove Public School - Aurora, ON
  Avon Public School - Stratford, ON
  Beau Valley P.S. - Oshawa, ON
  Berrigan ES - Nepean, ON
  Birchview Dunes Elementary School - Wasaga Beach, ON
  Blessed Sacrament - Kitchener, ON
  Blessed Trinity - Grimsby, ON
  Bnei Akiva Schools - Downsview, ON
  Breslau Public School - Breslau, ON
  Caistor Central Public School - Caistor Centre, ON
  Cardinal Newman Catholic Elementary School - Niagara Falls, ON
  Carrefour Jeunesse - Rockland, ON
  Cedarbrae C.I. - Scarborough, ON
  Cedarwood Public School - Markham, ON
  Centennial - Waterloo, ON
  Collège français - Toronto, ON
  Cummer Valley Middle School - Toronto, ON
  Dalewood Middle School - Hamilton, ON
  Danforth Collegiate & Technical Institute - Toronto, ON
  Davisville Public School - Toronto, ON
  Deer Park Jr. & Sr. School - Toronto, ON
  Denis Morris Catholic High School - St. Catharines, ON
  Dr. Norman Bethune C.I. - Toronto, ON
  Drewry Secondary School - Toronto, ON
  E.L. Crossley Secondary School - Fonthill, ON
  Earl Kitchener - Hamilton, ON
  Earl of March - Kanata, ON
  Early Childhood Centre at Holy Blossom Temple - Toronto, ON
  École catholique Monseigneur-Augustin-Caron - LaSalle, ON
  École catholique Pavillon des Jeunes - Belle-Rivière, ON
  École élémentaire catholique Georges P. Vanier - Windsor, ON
  École élémentaire catholique Marguerite-Bourgeois - Borden, ON
  École élémentaire catholique Saint-Paul - Pointe-aux-Roches, ON
  École élémentaire catholique Sainte-Catherine - Pain Court, ON
  École Ronald-Marion (élémentaire) - Pickering, ON
  École Saint-Ambroise - St Joachim, ON
  École secondaire Ronald Marion - Pickering, ON
  École St-Michel - Leamington, ON
  Eden High School - St. Catharines, ON
  Edna Staebler P.S. - Waterloo, ON
  Eitz Chaim Patricia - Toronto, ON
  Eitz Chaim School (Viewmount) - Toronto, ON
  Eitz Chaim Spring Farm - Thornhill, ON
  Fairmount Public School - Toronto, ON
  Faywood ABC - Toronto, ON
  Frontenac Secondary School - Kingston, ON
  Glad Park PS - Stouffville, ON
  Glen Ames Senior Public - Toronto, ON
  Glen Cairn Public School - Kanata, ON
  Glenburnie School - Oakville, ON
  Glenview Sr. P.S. - Toronto, ON
  Goderich District Collegiate Institute - Goderich, ON
  Good Shepherd Catholic Elementary School - Courtice, ON
  Governor Simcoe Secondary School - St. Catharines, ON
  Grand Avenue School - Grimsby, ON
  Greater Fort Erie Secondary School - Fort Erie, ON
  Grimsby Co-operative Preschool - Grimsby, ON
  Grimsby Secondary School - Grimsby, ON
  Harbord CI - Toronto, ON
  Harry Bowes Public School - Stouffville, ON
  Heydon Park Secondary School - Toronto, ON
  Highland Middle School - Toronto, ON
  Hodgson Middle School - Toronto, ON
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School - St. Catharines, ON
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School - Kingston, ON
  Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School - Peterborough, ON
  Holy Family Elementary Bowmanville - Bowmanville, ON
  Holy Name Catholic Elementary School - Welland, ON
  Holy Name of Mary School - St. Marys, ON
  Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School - Courtice, ON
  Houghton Public School - Langton, ON
  Howard Robertson Public School - Kitchener, ON
  Immaculate Conception Catholic Elementary school - Peterborough, ON
  ISNA Elementary School - Mississauga, ON
  Jack Donohue Public School - Kanata, ON
  Jean Augustine Secondary School - Brampton, ON
  Jeanne Sauvé Catholic School - Stratford, ON
  Joan of Arc Academy - Ottawa, ON
  Joe Dwek Ohr Haemet Sephardic School - Thornhill, ON
  John Knox Christian School - Brampton, ON
  John Knox Christian School - Oakville, ON
  John Mahood Public School - Elmira, ON
  John Young Elementary School - Kanata, ON
  Kanata Highlands Public School - Kanata, ON
  Kanata Highlands Public School - Kanata, ON
  Kanata Montessori School - Kanata, ON
  Keatsway - Waterloo, ON
  Kendellhurst Academy - Mississauga, ON
  Kumon Math and Reading Centre Sault Ste. Marie - Sault Ste. Marie, ON
  L'Amoreaux CI - Scarborough, ON
  l'école publique Dallington public school - Toronto, ON
  La Salle Intermediate and Secondary School - Kingston, ON
  Lakeshore Catholic High School - Port Colborne, ON
  Lakeview Elementary School - Nepean, ON
  Lakeview PS - Grimsby, ON
  Laura Secord SS - St. Catharines, ON
  Ledbury Park Elementary and Middle School - Toronto, ON
  Loyalist Collegiate and Vocational Institute - Kingston, ON
  Madaniyya Academy - Mississauga, ON
  Malvern Collegiate Institute - Toronto, ON
  Manotick Public School - Manotick, ON
  Milton Christian School - Milton, ON
  Monsignor Clancy Catholic Elementary School - Thorold, ON
  Monsignor Leo Cleary Catholic Elementary School - Courtice, ON
  Monsignor O'Donoghue - Peterborough, ON
  Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic High School - Oshawa, ON
  Montessori Jewish Day School - Toronto, ON
  Mother Teresa - St. Catharines, ON
  Munns Public School - Oakville, ON
  Neuchâtel Junior College - Toronto, ON
  Newtonbrook Secondary School - Toronto, ON
  Notre Dame Catholic Elementary School - Cobourg, ON
  Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School - Ajax, ON
  Ogden Junior Public School - Toronto, ON
  Orchard Park Secondary School - Stoney Creek, ON
  Orleans Wood Elementary School - Orleans, ON
  Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Elementary School - St. Catharines, ON
  Our Lady of Fatima, Grimsby - Grimsby, ON
  Our Lady of Lourdes CES - Waterloo, ON
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic School - Amerhstview, ON
  Pape Avenue Jr PS - Toronto, ON
  Paul A Fisher - Burlington, ON
  Pauline Johnson - Hamilton, ON
  Pickering Christian School - Ajax, ON
  Pioneer Park - Kitchener, ON
  Precious Blood School - Exeter, ON
  R.F. Downey Public School - Peterborough, ON
  R.H. Cornish P.S. - Port Perry, ON
  Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS - Kingston, ON
  Richland Academy - Richmond Hill, ON
  Riverdale C.I. - Toronto, ON
  Royal St. George's College - Toronto, ON
  Ryerson Middle School - Hamilton, ON
  Safa and Marwa School - Misssissauga, ON
  Saint Michael Catholic High School - Niagara Falls, ON
  Saltfleet High School - Stoney Creek, ON
  Scott Central Public School - Sandford, ON
  Seaforth Public School - Seaforth, ON
  Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School - St. Catharines, ON
  South March Public School - Kanata, ON
  Southwood Park Public School - Ajax, ON
  St Anthony CES - PORT HOPE, ON
  St Charles Catholic Elementary - Thorold, ON
  St Mary CES Campbellford - Campbellford, ON
  St Paul Catholic Elementary School - London, ON
  St Paul Catholic Elementary School - Norwood, ON
  St. Demetrius - Toronto, ON
  St. Alfred Catholic School - St. Catharines, ON
  St. Aloysius - Stratford, ON
  St. Ann Catholic - St. Catharines - St. Catharines, ON
  St. Ann Catholic Elementary School - Fenwick, ON
  St. Anne Catholic School - Cornwall, ON
  St. Anne's CES - Peterborough, ON
  St. Anthony Catholic Elementary School - St. Catharines, ON
  St. Augustine Catholic Elementary School - Cambridge, ON
  St. Basil Catholic Elementary School - Brantford, ON
  St. Boniface School - Zurich, ON
  St. Catherine CES Peterborough - Peterborough, ON
  St. David Catholic School - Dorchester, ON
  St. Denis Catholic Elementary School - Toronto, ON
  St. Edward - Jordan, ON
  St. Elizabeth Catholic Elementary School - Bowmanville, ON
  St. Francis of Assisi - Newcastle, ON
  St. Gabriel Lalemant Catholic - Niagara Falls, ON
  St. James Catholic Elementary School - St. Catharines, ON
  St. John Catholic Elementary - Beamsville, ON
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Bowmanville, ON
  St. Joseph Catholic Elementary School - Grimsby, ON
  St. Joseph Catholic School - Cambridge, ON
  St. Joseph's Catholic School, Stratford - Stratford, ON
  St. Joseph's School - Simcoe, ON
  St. Luke - Waterloo, ON
  St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Catholic School - Kingston, ON
  St. Mark Catholic Elementary School - Beamsville, ON
  St. Martin Catholic - Smithville, ON
  St. Mary Catholic School - Trenton, ON
  St. Mary's School, Goderich - Goderich, ON
  St. Michael Catholic Elementary School - Niagara on the Lake, ON
  St. Mother Teresa - Courtice, ON
  St. Nicholas Catholic Elementary School - Waterloo, ON
  St. Patrick School - Peterborough, ON
  St. Peter Catholic Secondary School - Peterborough, ON
  St. Peter School - St. Catharines, ON
  St. Stephen Catholic Secondary School - Bowmanville, ON
  St. Teresa CES - Peterborough, ON
  St. Teresa of Calcutta Catholic Elementary School - Cambridge, ON
  St. Timothy Catholic School - Kitchener, ON
  St.Ambrose Catholic Elementary - Stratford, ON
  St.Heathers Catholic School - Scarborough, ON
  St.Mary's Listowel - Listowel, ON
  St.Patrick & St. Columban School - Dublin, ON
  St.Theresa School - St. Catharines, ON
  Ste-Marguerite Bourgeoys - Woodstock, ON
  Stephen Leacock C.I. - Scarborough, ON
  Stonecrest Elementary School - Woodlawn, ON
  Summitview P.S. - Stouffville, ON
  Terre-des-Jeunes - Ottawa, ON
  Terry Fox ES - Orleans, ON
  Tiferes Bais Yaakov High School - Toronto, ON
  Timothy Christian School - Barrie, ON
  Toronto Beaches Kumon Centre - Toronto, ON
  Victoria Village Public School - Toronto, ON
  W. Erskine Johnston PS - Kanata, ON
  W.O. Mitchell E.S. - Kanata, ON
  Welland Centennial Secondary School - Welland, ON
  Wellesley Public School - Wellesley, ON
  West Carleton Secondary School - Dunrobin, ON
  West Oak Public School - Oakville, ON
  Western Technical-Commercial School - Toronto, ON
  Westwind Public School - Stittsville, ON
  Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts - Scarborough, ON
  Wildwood Academy - Oakville, ON
  Windfields Middle School - Toronto, ON
  Winona Dr. Sr. Public School - Toronto, ON
  Winona Elementary School - Stoney Creek, ON
  Winston Churchill Collegiate Institute - Scarborough, ON
  York Mills Collegiate Institute - Toronto, ON
  Zion Heights Middle School - Toronto, ON

Prince Edward Is.
  Birchwood Intermediate School - Charlotteotwn, PE
  Central Queens Elementary School - Hunter River, PE
  Donagh Regional - Donagh, PE
  East Wiltshire Intermediate - North River, PE
  Eliot River School - Cornwall, PE
  Englewood Regional - Crapaud, PE
  Glen Stewart Primary - Stratford, PE
  L.M. Montgomery Elementary School - Charlottetown, PE
  La-Belle-Cloche - Souris, PE
  Souris Regional School - Souris, PE
  Spring Park Elementary - Charlottetown, PE
  West Royalty Elementary - Charlottetown, PE

Quebec
  Cedarcrest Elementary - St-Laurent, QC
  Dollard-des-Ormeaux - Courcelette, QC
  Du Bac - St-Lambert De Lauzon, QC
  École de la Courvilloise - Québec, QC
  Ecole La Martiniere - lévis, QC
  École Vision Rive-Sud - Quebec, QC
  Everest Elementary School - Quebec, QC
  Hadley Junior High School/Philemon Wright High School - Gatineau, QC
  Hampstead Elementary School - HAMPSTEAD, QC
  Le Sommet - Quebec, QC
  Solomon Schechter Academy - Montreal, QC
  St. Patrick's High School - Quebec, QC
  St.Vincent Elementary School - Quebec, QC
  Ste-Foy Elementary School - Quebec, QC

Saskatchewan
  Churchbridge Public School - Churchbridge, SK
  Cornerstone Christian School - Moose Jaw, SK
  P.J. Gillen School - Esterhazy, SK
  Sunningdale School - Moose Jaw, SK

Yukon
  Elijah Smith Elementary School - Whitehorse, YK
  Hidden Valley Elementary School - Whitehorse, YK
  Robert Service School - Dawson City, YK
  TAKHINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Whitehorse, YK

Arizona
  Gary K. Herberger Young Scholars Academy - Glendale, AZ

California
  Ojai Valley School - Ojai, CA
  St. Lawrence Elementary & Middle School - Santa Clara, CA

Colorado
  Aspen School District - Aspen, CO
  Denver School of the Arts - Denver, CO
  Denver School of the Arts Counselors - Denver, CO
  East High School - Denver, CO
  East High School - Denver, CO
  East High School Shadow Program - Denver, CO
  Northglenn High School - Northglenn, CO

Connecticut
  Broad Brook School - Broad Brook, CT
  Daniels Farm Elementary School - Trumbull, CT
  East Hartford High School - East Hartford, CT
  East Windsor High School - East Windsor, CT
  East Windsor Middle School - Broad Brook, CT
  East Windsor Public Schools - Registration Appointments - East Windsor, CT
  Enfield High School - Enfield, CT
  Frenchtown Elementary School - Trumbull, CT
  Henry Abbott Technical High School - Danbury, CT
  Hillcrest Middle School - Trumbull, CT
  Illing Middle School - Manchester, CT
  JFK Middle School - Enfield, CT
  Lyme-Old Lyme Middle School - Old Lyme, CT
  Madison Middle School - Trumbull, CT
  Manchester High School - Manchester, CT
  Martin School - Manchester, CT
  Springdale Elementary School - Stamford, CT
  Trumbull High School - Trumbull, CT
  Westbrook High School - Westbrook, CT
  Westbrook Middle School - Westbrook, CT

Georgia
  Savannah Country Day School - Savannah, GA
  Temima High School - Atlanta, GA

Hawaii
  Emmanuel Lutheran School - Kahului, HI

Illinois
  Elmwood Elementary - Elmwood Park, IL
  St. Francis Xavier School - Wilmette, IL

Indiana
  International School of Columbus - Columbus, IN
  La Lumiere School - LaPorte, IN
  LaCav Community School Corporation - La Porte, IN

Louisiana
  Belle Chasse High School - Belle Chasse, LA

Massachusetts
  Arthur T. Cummings School - Winthrop, MA
  Canton High School - Canton, MA
  Collegiate Charter School of Lowell - Lowell, MA
  Cushing Elementary School - Scituate, MA
  Four Rivers Charter Public School - Greenfield, MA
  Galvin Middle School - Canton, MA
  Gates Middle School - Scituate, MA
  Glenbrook Middle School - Longmeadow, MA
  Hatherly School - Scituate, MA
  Holyoke Community Charter School - Holyoke, MA
  Jenkins Elementary School - Scituate, MA
  Kehillah Schechter Academy - Norwood, MA
  Lillian M. Jacobs School - Hull, MA
  Littleton High School - Littleton, MA
  Littleton Middle School - Littleton, MA
  MA Academy of Math and Science - Worcester, MA
  Medway High School - Medway, MA
  Memorial Middle School - Hull, MA
  Norwell Middle School - Norwell, MA
  Sandwich STEM Academy - Sandwich, MA
  Saugus High School - Saugus, MA
  Scituate High School - Scituate, MA
  Southwick Regional School - Southwick, MA
  Uxbridge High School - Uxbridge, MA
  Veritas Prep Holyoke - Holyoke, MA
  Wampatuck Elementary School - Scituate, MA
  Williams Middle School - Longmeadow, MA
  Winthrop High School - Winthrop, MA
  Winthrop Middle School - Winthrop, MA

Michigan
  Forsythe Middle School - Ann Arbor, MI
  International Academy of Flint - Flint, MI
  St. Fabian Catholic School - Farmington Hills, MI
  Workman Elementary School - Canton, MI

Minnesota
  St. Francis Xavier School - Buffalo, MN

Missouri
  Crossroads College Preparatory School - St. Louis, MO
  The St. Michael School of Clayton - St. Louis, MO

Nebraska
  Creighton Prep - Omaha, NE
  Neuchâtel Junior College - Neuchâtel, NE
  Phoenix Academy - Omaha, NE

New Jersey
  Cedar Mountain Primary School - Vernon, NJ
  Glen Meadow Middle School - VERNON, NJ
  International Academy of Atlantic City Charter School - Pleasantville, NJ
  International Academy of Trenton Charter School - Trenton, NJ
  Lounsberry Hollow School - Vernon, NJ
  Oak Knoll School - Summit, NJ
  Our Lady of the Lake - Verona, NJ
  Port Republic School District - Port Republic, NJ
  Rolling Hills Primary School - Vernon, NJ

New York
  CJ Hooker Middle School - Goshen, NY
  Explore Charter School - Brooklyn, NY
  Highland High School - Highland, NY
  Highland Middle School - Highland, NY
  Hyde Leadership Charter School - Brooklyn - Brooklyn, NY
  Minisink Valley High School - Slate Hill, NY
  Minisink Valley Middle School - Slate Hill, NY
  The High School for Global Citizenship - Brooklyn, NY
  Tichon Meir Moshe - far rockaway, NY

Ohio
  Bishop Hoffman Catholic School - Fremont, OH
  Ripley Union Lewis Huntington Middle School - Aberdeen, OH

Oregon
  Cedar Park Middle School - Portland, OR
  Highland Park Middle School Parent-Teacher Conferences - Beaverton, OR
  Mabel Rush Elementary - Newberg, OR

Pennsylvania
  Quaker Valley Middle School - Sewickley, PA
  Springfield Township High School - Erdenheim, PA
  Springfield Township Middle School - Oreland, PA

Tennessee
  Grace Christian Academy - Franklin, TN

Texas
  George Bannerman Dealey International Academy - Dallas, TX
  The Rhodes School - Houston, TX

Utah
  Nebo View Elementary - Nephi, UT

Vermont
  Lyndon Institute - Lyndon Center, VT

Virginia
  Academy at Rosemont - Norfolk, VA

Washington
  Forest View Elementary - Everett, WA
  Silver Firs Elementary - Everett, WA

Wisconsin
  Jefferson Middle School - Jefferson, WI

International
  Alder Coppice Primary School - Dudley,
  Chengdu International School - Chengdu,
  Holy Trinity CE Junior School - Ripon,
  Horizon International School - Dubai,
  International School of Prague - Prague,
  knayton C of E Primary - North Yorkshire,
  Richmond Methodist Primary School - Richmond,
  Shanghai Bilingual School - Shanghai,
  The American School of Bilbao - Berango,
  TLC Oman - Musact,




What our clients say

Locker Assignment Online

Working with Mark Fester at Easy School Software has been a joy. He has been right on top of any issues or questions we have had regarding the locker program. It has been an easy program from our students to get into and reserve a locker.

Thanks Easy School Software.

Teresa Evans

- Teresa Evans - Financial Secretary,
Cottonwood High School (Salt Lake City)

Hot Lunches Online

We can't say enough great things about SchoolAppointments! Our teachers love it and our parents are delighted! It's simple to use and it makes everything run smoothly and effortlessly.

Locker Assignment Online

We are so much more efficient now, and arranging parent-teacher interviews has never been easier. Scrambling to juggle and schedule appointments is now a thing of the past for our school.

- Stephan Bibla - Vice-Principal,
Lawrence Park CI (Toronto)

Locker Assignment Online

We only wish we had discovered this years ago!

- Kristina Anderson - Head Secretary
Fraser Heights Secondary (Surrey)

School Appointments Online

Just wanted to let you know we once again used your school appointment products for our parent teacher interviews and were very happy with the program. The parents love being able to choose and organize their own times and it makes way less work for the admin and teachers. So all around win win.

- Leslie Armstrong - Administrative Assistant
Hillview Elementary (Vernon)

Easy School Software